得点者ランキング - 2部リーグ (2024年2月12日現在) |
21得点 | |||||||
遠藤 翔 | (墨田工科) | ||||||
16得点 | |||||||
佐藤 裕太 | (かえつ有明B) | ||||||
15得点 | |||||||
岩佐 天翔 | (修徳E) | ||||||
13得点 | |||||||
愛甲 悠隼 | (修徳E) | ||||||
11得点 | |||||||
松島 武永 | (南葛SC) | 吉田 光希 | (安田学園) | ||||
8得点 | |||||||
山口 峻之介 | (かえつ有明B) | 佐藤 岬樹 | (南葛SC) | ||||
7得点 | |||||||
田神 翔 | (日本大学第一) | 斎藤 駿 | (修徳E) | 若井 裕之輔 | (かえつ有明C) | 田中 伸和 | (葛飾総合) |
6得点 | |||||||
青木 翼 | (修徳E) | 諸田 響 | (南葛SC) | 櫻井 清春 | (南葛飾B) | 瀧花 理音 | (安田学園) |
大隣 照太 | (墨田工科) | ||||||
5得点 | |||||||
河本 凜 | (かえつ有明B) | 川端 天貫 | (かえつ有明B) | 牧野 航大 | (深川B) | 香本 浩志 | (かえつ有明C) |
鈴木 那音 | (南葛SC) | 平田 大雅 | (開成A) | 宮平 空 | (南葛飾B) | 渡邊 帆斗 | (両国) |
山田 空音 | (安田学園) | ||||||
4得点 | |||||||
長橋 瞳 | (かえつ有明B) | 松永 泰介 | (日本大学第一) | 先﨑 悠斗 | (共栄学園) | 川島 悠司 | (修徳E) |
須藤 風太 | (篠崎) | 山田 弥月 | (葛飾商業) | 鈴木 侑太郎 | (修徳D) | 上中 敬太 | (かえつ有明C) |
杉山 士恩 | (開成A) | 佐藤 壮馬 | (開成A) | 北島 俊 | (墨田工科) | 松井 龍也 | (墨田工科) |
3得点 | |||||||
牧野 壮真 | (深川B) | 髙阪 陸太 | (深川B) | ジェイ 孝 二アリウ | (深川B) | 竹田 航 | (城東C) |
高石 キアン優偉 | (共栄学園) | 辻 晃世 | (修徳E) | 西地 留愛 | (修徳D) | 萩原 唯斗 | (篠崎) |
寺澤 蒼太 | (かえつ有明C) | 香本 浩志 | (かえつ有明C) | 西野 琥白 | (葛飾総合) | 出雲 優也 | (葛飾総合) |
古畑 湊 | (南葛SC) | 舟川 和眞 | (南葛SC) | 波多野 陸玖 | (江戸川B) | 吉識 匠人 | (両国) |
市原 和豊 | (両国) | 和田 空大 | (開成A) | 那須 啓介 | (第三商業) | 福田 正 | (墨田工科) |
勝野 優大 | (墨田工科) | ||||||
2得点 | |||||||
遠藤 大騎 | (かえつ有明B) | 徐 煌哲 | (かえつ有明B) | 山内 陽 | (日本大学第一) | 上村 亮太 | (深川B) |
木村 悠星 | (深川B) | 吉川 剛生 | (深川B) | 星野 大樹 | (城東C) | 伊藤 大翔 | (城東C) |
石戸 勇丞 | (東C) | 黄 旭毅 | (共栄学園) | 夛武 司苑 | (共栄学園) | 大畠 悠暉 | (修徳E) |
大内 翼 | (修徳E) | 竹内 佑杜 | (修徳E) | 石井 武蔵 | (修徳D) | 金子 隼人 | (修徳D) |
伊藤 拓海 | (修徳D) | 丹保 元太 | (修徳D) | 菅 奏樹 | (修徳D) | 笹原 大輝 | (篠崎) |
堀内 一輝 | (葛飾商業) | 坂野 遊波 | (葛飾商業) | 富田 春輝 | (葛飾商業) | 円谷 誠生 | (葛飾商業) |
中茂 秀介 | (葛飾総合) | 若林 悠人 | (開成B) | 高橋 智宏 | (かえつ有明C) | 齊藤 侃太 | (江戸川B) |
梅原 理仁 | (南葛SC) | 今井 拓夢 | (南葛SC) | 河野 雄斗 | (南葛SC) | 押柄 祐人 | (江戸川B) |
𠮷住 和真 | (江戸川B) | 猪平 理雄 | (両国) | 飯田 渉 | (開成A) | 早田 怜生 | (開成A) |
平野 智也 | (南葛飾B) | 高橋 拓翔 | (南葛飾B) | 住 拓磨 | (安田学園) | 下條 陽広 | (安田学園) |
須摩 尚聖 | (安田学園) | 渡辺 俊太 | (安田学園) | 髙橋 勇樹 | (墨田工科) | 塩川 瑛湘 | (墨田工科) |
秋山 魁秀 | (墨田工科) | ||||||
1得点 | |||||||
寺澤 蒼太 | (かえつ有明B) | 稲村 奏太 | (かえつ有明B) | 富濵 弘生 | (かえつ有明B) | 塚尾 暖 | (かえつ有明B) |
片平 律 | (かえつ有明B) | 多田 篤史 | (かえつ有明B) | 長崎 エヴァン | (かえつ有明B) | 松田 陽向 | (日本大学第一) |
林 煌司 | (日本大学第一) | 米田 健人 | (日本大学第一) | 八幡 大世 | (日本大学第一) | 大井 康生 | (深川B) |
鈴木 翼 | (深川B) | 水口 俊 | (深川B) | 伊藤 有眞 | (深川B) | 大久保 拓音 | (深川B) |
佐藤 晴樹 | (深川B) | 根本 秀磨 | (深川B) | 川内 聖也 | (深川B) | 笠取 啓太 | (深川B) |
佐々 達哉 | (深川B) | 大場 悠斗 | (城東C) | 小原 賢士 | (城東C) | 小森 つむぐ | (東C) |
海部 僚大 | (東C) | 小嶋 悠 | (東C) | 谷川 葉琉 | (東C) | 有賀 伊吹 | (東C) |
中岡 恒誠 | (東C) | 髙橋 涼介 | (東C) | 福原 広太郎 | (共栄学園) | 倉持 魁 | (共栄学園) |
作田 龍羅 | (共栄学園) | 斉藤 光希 | (共栄学園) | 杉本 陽輝 | (共栄学園) | 野口 翔真 | (共栄学園) |
杉本 太輝 | (共栄学園) | 築地 航輝 | (共栄学園) | 實方 隼 | (共栄学園) | 池田 健人 | (小岩) |
三浦 理園 | (小岩) | 松下 隼 | (修徳E) | 篠 惺名 | (修徳E) | 柿宇土 眞音 | (修徳E) |
吉田 泰平 | (修徳E) | 湯本 恭輔 | (修徳D) | 阿部 駿汰 | (修徳D) | 木田村 拓 | (修徳D) |
瀧口 隼 | (修徳D) | 石塚 丈 | (修徳D) | 村上 隼士 | (修徳D) | 田中 健太郎 | (修徳D) |
伊藤 丈 | (修徳D) | 久保 颯大 | (修徳D) | 大塚 歩 | (修徳D) | 藤本 恵太 | (修徳D) |
須田 惣士 | (篠崎) | 鶴岡 正也 | (篠崎) | 大塚 悠登 | (篠崎) | 山本 匡秀 | (篠崎) |
平川 悠磨 | (篠崎) | 吉川 悠斗 | (葛飾商業) | 髙橋 隼 | (葛飾商業) | 竹谷 泰雅 | (葛飾商業) |
太田 空良 | (葛飾商業) | 工藤 隼人 | (葛飾商業) | 河野 惇至 | (開成B) | 高橋 伊織 | (開成B) |
竹之内 涼介 | (開成B) | 村上 大誠 | (かえつ有明C) | 稲葉 漣 | (かえつ有明C) | 徐 煌哲 | (かえつ有明C) |
川端 天貫 | (かえつ有明C) | 田村 士永琉 | (かえつ有明C) | 吉田 知史 | (葛飾総合) | 添田 瑠斗 | (葛飾総合) |
鈴木 湊達 | (葛飾総合) | 宮沢 ロミイ | (葛飾総合) | 佐々木 優朗 | (葛飾総合) | 宇野 大貴 | (南葛SC) |
坂爪 耀太 | (江戸川B) | 斉藤 琉偉 | (江戸川B) | 小倉 昊大 | (両国) | 劉 康文 | (両国) |
栗城 晶 | (両国) | 梅野 仁温 | (開成A) | 楠目 健太郎 | (開成A) | 遠山 理貢 | (開成A) |
野村 尚史 | (開成A) | 村田 慎之介 | (開成A) | 寺田 将太朗 | (開成A) | 瑞慶山 イブラヒム | (南葛飾B) |
鈴木 竜真 | (南葛飾B) | 倉持 幸裕 | (南葛飾B) | 北村 蒼太 | (南葛飾B) | 藤本 柊斗 | (南葛飾B) |
加藤 颯太 | (南葛飾B) | 齊藤 颯汰 | (本所) | 菅原 晋士 | (本所) | 高橋 空雅 | (本所) |
菅原 陽空 | (本所) | 松丸 楓我 | (本所) | 高地 櫂 | (第三商業) | 大石 賢也 | (第三商業) |
森川 徳人 | (第三商業) | 半澤 暖翔 | (第三商業) | 木村 瑛登 | (安田学園) | 田島 由惺 | (安田学園) |
鈴木 雄斗 | (安田学園) | 山崎 広志郎 | (安田学園) | 上里 世名 | (墨田工科) | 皆本 浩大朗 | (墨田工科) |